SV Mauerstetten - FTSV Straubing III2:0
2:0 (25:4,25:11)
TSV Unterhaching - ESV Neuaubing0:2
0:2 (15:25,18:25)
SV Mauerstetten - ESV Neuaubing2:0
2:0 (25:15,25:10)
TSV Unterhaching - FTSV Straubing III2:0
2:0 (25:17,25:19)
FTSV Straubing III - ESV Neuaubing0:2
0:2 (22:25,14:25)
SV Mauerstetten - TSV Unterhaching2:0
2:0 (25:10,25:7)
1. SV Mauerstetten6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:57,
2. ESV Neuaubing4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:2, Bälle: 125:119,
3. TSV Unterhaching2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:4, Bälle: 100:136,
4. FTSV Straubing III0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 0:6, Bälle: 87:150,
TSV TB München - TSV Gars2:0
2:0 (25:15,25:10)
SV Mauerstetten II - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg2:0
2:0 (25:14,25:10)
TSV TB München - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg2:0
2:0 (25:15,25:12)
SV Mauerstetten II - TSV Gars2:0
2:0 (25:13,25:12)
TSV Gars - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg0:2
0:2 (14:25,22:25)
TSV TB München - SV Mauerstetten II2:1
2:1 (22:25,25:14,15:8)
1. TSV TB München6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:1, Bälle: 162:99,
2. SV Mauerstetten II4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 5:2, Bälle: 147:111,
3. Rote Raben Vilsbiburg2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:4, Bälle: 101:136,
4. TSV Gars0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 0:6, Bälle: 86:150,
FTSV Straubing II - TV Lenggries II0:2
0:2 (19:25,17:25)
TSV Mühldorf - TSV Sonthofen2:0
2:0 (25:15,25:22)
FTSV Straubing II - TSV Sonthofen1:2
1:2 (20:25,25:21,9:15)
TSV Mühldorf - TV Lenggries II2:0
2:0 (25:15,25:23)
TV Lenggries II - TSV Sonthofen0:2
0:2 (14:25,4:25)
FTSV Straubing II - TSV Mühldorf0:2
0:2 (18:25,11:25)
1. TSV Mühldorf6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:104,
2. TSV Sonthofen4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:3, Bälle: 148:122,
3. TV Lenggries II2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:4, Bälle: 106:136,
4. FTSV Straubing II0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 1:6, Bälle: 119:161,
FTSV Straubing - SV Mauerstetten III2:0
2:0 (25:4,25:5)
TV Lenggries - SV Lohhof2:1
2:1 (25:14,13:25,15:8)
FTSV Straubing - SV Lohhof2:0
2:0 (25:4,25:10)
TV Lenggries - SV Mauerstetten III2:0
2:0 (25:8,25:20)
SV Mauerstetten III - SV Lohhof0:2
0:2 (20:25,18:25)
FTSV Straubing - TV Lenggries2:0
2:0 (25:6,25:11)
1. FTSV Straubing6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:40,
2. TV Lenggries4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:3, Bälle: 120:125,
3. SV Lohhof2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 3:4, Bälle: 111:141,
4. SV Mauerstetten III0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 0:6, Bälle: 75:150,
ESV Neuaubing - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg0:2
0:2 (11:25,21:25)
SV Mauerstetten II - TV Lenggries II2:0
2:0 (25:7,25:18)
TSV Sonthofen - SV Lohhof0:2
0:2 (14:25,14:25)
TV Lenggries - TSV Unterhaching2:0
2:0 (25:7,25:12)
ESV Neuaubing - FTSV Straubing II2:0
2:0 (25:20,25:20)
TV Lenggries II - SV Mauerstetten III2:0
2:0 (25:12,25:19)
TSV Sonthofen - FTSV Straubing III2:0
2:0 (25:11,25:11)
TSV Unterhaching - TSV Gars0:2
0:2 (26:28,11:25)
SV Mauerstetten - SV Mauerstetten II2:0
2:0 (25:12,25:12)
TSV TB München - SV Lohhof2:0
2:0 (25:9,25:15)
TSV Mühldorf - TV Lenggries1:2
1:2 (25:14,14:25,14:16)
FTSV Straubing - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg2:0
2:0 (25:8,25:11)
ESV Neuaubing - TSV Gars2:1
2:1 (6:25,25:19,15:6)
TV Lenggries II - TSV Sonthofen2:1
2:1 (25:10,16:25,15:12)
FTSV Straubing II - TSV Unterhaching0:2
0:2 (15:25,22:25)
SV Mauerstetten III - FTSV Straubing III0:2
0:2 (25:27,13:25)
SV Mauerstetten - FTSV Straubing0:2
0:2 (22:25,7:25)
TSV TB München - TV Lenggries2:0
2:0 (25:16,25:14)
SV Mauerstetten II - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg2:0
2:0 (25:15,25:13)
SV Lohhof - TSV Mühldorf0:2
0:2 (10:25,15:25)