TV/DJK Hammelburg - Post SV Nürnberg2:0
2:0 (25:17,25:10)
TB/ASV Regenstauf - SV Rednitzhembach0:2
0:2 (21:25,19:25)
TV/DJK Hammelburg - SV Rednitzhembach2:0
2:0 (25:12,25:13)
TB/ASV Regenstauf - Post SV Nürnberg2:0
2:0 (25:20,25:19)
Post SV Nürnberg - SV Rednitzhembach2:1
2:1 (20:25,25:17,15:11)
TV/DJK Hammelburg - TB/ASV Regenstauf2:1
2:1 (25:12,15:25,15:10)
1. TV/DJK Hammelburg6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:1, Bälle: 155:99,
2. TB/ASV Regenstauf2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 3:4, Bälle: 137:144,
3. SV Rednitzhembach2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 3:4, Bälle: 128:150,
4. Post SV Nürnberg2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:5, Bälle: 126:153,
VC 06 Hirschaid - TSV Röttingen2:0
2:0 (25:13,25:12)
TV Bad Windsheim - TB Weiden2:0
2:0 (25:16,25:17)
VC 06 Hirschaid - TB Weiden1:2
1:2 (25:23,21:25,11:15)
TV Bad Windsheim - TSV Röttingen2:0
2:0 (25:8,25:5)
TSV Röttingen - TB Weiden0:2
0:2 (13:25,3:25)
VC 06 Hirschaid - TV Bad Windsheim0:2
0:2 (20:25,26:28)
1. TV Bad Windsheim6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 153:92,
2. TB Weiden4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:3, Bälle: 146:123,
3. VC 06 Hirschaid2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 3:4, Bälle: 153:141,
4. TSV Röttingen0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 0:6, Bälle: 54:150,
VC Amberg - SV Schwaig II2:0
2:0 (25:16,25:21)
BSV 98 Bayreuth - VC 2010 Eltmann2:0
2:0 (25:21,25:16)
VC Amberg - VC 2010 Eltmann2:0
2:0 (25:3,25:6)
BSV 98 Bayreuth - SV Schwaig II0:2
0:2 (12:25,8:25)
SV Schwaig II - VC 2010 Eltmann2:0
2:0 (25:6,25:8)
VC Amberg - BSV 98 Bayreuth2:0
2:0 (25:19,25:10)
1. VC Amberg6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:75,
2. SV Schwaig II4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:2, Bälle: 137:84,
3. BSV 98 Bayreuth2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:4, Bälle: 99:137,
4. VC 2010 Eltmann0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 0:6, Bälle: 60:150,
SV Schwaig - TSV Grafing II2:0
2:0 (25:0,25:0)
TV/DJK Hammelburg II - BSV 98 Bayreuth II2:0
2:0 (25:20,25:21)
SV Schwaig - BSV 98 Bayreuth II2:0
2:0 (25:18,25:17)
TV/DJK Hammelburg II - TSV Grafing II2:0
2:0 (25:0,25:0)
TSV Grafing II - BSV 98 Bayreuth II0:2
0:2 (0:25,0:25)
SV Schwaig - TV/DJK Hammelburg II2:0
2:0 (25:16,25:15)
1. SV Schwaig6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:66,
2. TV/DJK Hammelburg II4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:2, Bälle: 131:91,
3. BSV 98 Bayreuth II2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:4, Bälle: 126:100,
4. TSV Grafing II0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 0:6, Bälle: 0:150,
TB/ASV Regenstauf - VC 06 Hirschaid0:2
0:2 (20:25,17:25)
TB Weiden - BSV 98 Bayreuth2:0
2:0 (25:18,25:15)
SV Schwaig II - BSV 98 Bayreuth II2:0
2:0 (25:12,25:14)
TV/DJK Hammelburg II - SV Rednitzhembach0:2
0:2 (21:25,19:25)
TB/ASV Regenstauf - VC 2010 Eltmann2:0
2:0 (25:20,25:19)
BSV 98 Bayreuth - TSV Grafing II0:2
0:2 (21:25,9:25)
BSV 98 Bayreuth II - Post SV Nürnberg0:2
0:2 (13:25,18:25)
TV/DJK Hammelburg II - TSV Röttingen2:0
2:0 (25:11,25:18)
TV/DJK Hammelburg - TB Weiden2:0
2:0 (25:9,25:10)
TV Bad Windsheim - SV Schwaig II2:1
2:1 (25:18,23:25,22:20)
VC Amberg - SV Rednitzhembach2:0
2:0 (25:23,25:11)
SV Schwaig - VC 06 Hirschaid2:1
2:1 (25:20,20:25,15:10)
TB/ASV Regenstauf - TV/DJK Hammelburg II2:0
2:0 (25:18,25:14)
TSV Grafing II - Post SV Nürnberg2:0
2:0 (25:19,26:24)
VC 2010 Eltmann - TSV Röttingen1:2
1:2 (25:23,19:25,12:15)
BSV 98 Bayreuth - BSV 98 Bayreuth II2:0
2:0 (25:19,25:23)
TV/DJK Hammelburg - SV Schwaig2:0
2:0 (25:12,25:21)
TV Bad Windsheim - VC Amberg0:2
0:2 (23:25,13:25)
TB Weiden - VC 06 Hirschaid1:2
1:2 (6:25,25:13,14:16)
SV Schwaig II - SV Rednitzhembach1:2
1:2 (17:25,25:15,13:15)