ASV Dachau - ASV Dachau II2:0
2:0 (25:16,25:16)
TSV Wollbach - TV Mömlingen2:0
2:0 (26:24,25:16)
ASV Dachau - TV Mömlingen2:0
2:0 (25:13,25:11)
TSV Wollbach - ASV Dachau II0:2
0:2 (20:25,18:25)
ASV Dachau II - TV Mömlingen2:0
2:0 (25:19,25:9)
ASV Dachau - TSV Wollbach2:0
2:0 (25:4,25:20)
1. ASV Dachau6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:80,
2. ASV Dachau II4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:2, Bälle: 132:116,
3. TSV Wollbach2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:4, Bälle: 113:140,
4. TV Mömlingen0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 0:6, Bälle: 92:151,
ASV Veitsbronn - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2:0
2:0 (25:19,25:16)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg - TV Lenggries1:2
1:2 (25:17,22:25,13:15)
ASV Veitsbronn - TV Lenggries1:2
1:2 (15:25,25:21,9:15)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2:0
2:0 (25:10,25:7)
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - TV Lenggries0:2
0:2 (17:25,11:25)
ASV Veitsbronn - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg0:2
0:2 (21:25,25:27)
1. TV Lenggries6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:2, Bälle: 168:137,
2. Rote Raben Vilsbiburg4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 5:2, Bälle: 162:120,
3. ASV Veitsbronn2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 3:4, Bälle: 145:148,
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 0:6, Bälle: 80:150,
SV Lohhof - TSV Mühldorf2:0
2:0 (25:13,25:18)
SC Memmelsdorf - TSV Ansbach2:0
2:0 (25:17,25:19)
SV Lohhof - TSV Ansbach2:0
2:0 (25:14,25:20)
SC Memmelsdorf - TSV Mühldorf0:2
0:2 (11:25,19:25)
TSV Mühldorf - TSV Ansbach2:1
2:1 (25:9,23:25,15:6)
SV Lohhof - SC Memmelsdorf2:0
2:0 (25:13,25:9)
1. SV Lohhof6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:87,
2. TSV Mühldorf4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:3, Bälle: 144:120,
3. SC Memmelsdorf2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:4, Bälle: 102:136,
4. TSV Ansbach0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 1:6, Bälle: 110:163,
SV Schwaig - VC Schwandorf1:2
1:2 (23:25,25:19,12:15)
TV Dingolfing - ESV Neuaubing0:2
0:2 (18:25,13:25)
SV Schwaig - ESV Neuaubing0:2
0:2 (11:25,12:25)
TV Dingolfing - VC Schwandorf2:0
2:0 (25:8,25:13)
VC Schwandorf - ESV Neuaubing0:2
0:2 (10:25,17:25)
SV Schwaig - TV Dingolfing0:2
0:2 (15:25,18:25)
1. ESV Neuaubing6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:81,
2. TV Dingolfing4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:2, Bälle: 131:104,
3. VC Schwandorf2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:5, Bälle: 107:160,
4. SV Schwaig0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 1:6, Bälle: 116:159,
ASV Dachau II - ASV Veitsbronn2:0
2:0 (25:14,26:24)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg - SC Memmelsdorf2:0
2:0 (25:10,25:16)
TSV Mühldorf - VC Schwandorf2:0
2:0 (25:6,25:21)
TV Dingolfing - TSV Wollbach2:0
2:0 (25:15,25:8)
ASV Veitsbronn - TSV Ansbach2:1
2:1 (21:25,25:18,15:13)
SC Memmelsdorf - SV Schwaig0:2
0:2 (20:25,18:25)
VC Schwandorf - TV Mömlingen2:1
2:1 (25:17,26:28,15:7)
TSV Wollbach - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2:0
2:0 (25:4,25:11)
ASV Dachau - TSV Mühldorf2:0
2:0 (25:8,25:13)
TV Lenggries - TV Dingolfing1:2
1:2 (24:26,25:14,10:15)
SV Lohhof - ASV Dachau II2:0
2:0 (25:17,25:12)
ESV Neuaubing - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg2:0
2:0 (25:20,25:15)
ASV Veitsbronn - TSV Wollbach0:2
0:2 (23:25,12:25)
SV Schwaig - VC Schwandorf1:2
1:2 (12:25,25:19,12:15)
TSV Ansbach - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2:0
2:0 (25:12,25:10)
SC Memmelsdorf - TV Mömlingen2:0
2:0 (25:21,25:20)
TSV Mühldorf - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg1:2
1:2 (10:25,26:24,10:15)
TV Lenggries - ASV Dachau II2:0
2:0 (25:22,25:23)