TSV Plattling - SV Lohhof2:1
2:1 (25:22,17:25,15:11)
ASV Dachau II - ASV Dachau0:2
0:2 (23:25,23:25)
TSV Plattling - ASV Dachau0:2
0:2 (17:25,15:25)
ASV Dachau II - SV Lohhof0:2
0:2 (21:25,21:25)
SV Lohhof - ASV Dachau0:2
0:2 (14:25,17:25)
TSV Plattling - ASV Dachau II2:0
2:0 (25:21,25:19)
1. ASV Dachau6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:109,
2. TSV Plattling4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:3, Bälle: 139:148,
3. SV Lohhof2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 3:4, Bälle: 139:149,
4. ASV Dachau II0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 0:6, Bälle: 128:150,
TSV Haunstetten - ASV Dachau IV1:2
1:2 (21:25,25:18,7:15)
TSV Unterhaching - TSV Mühldorf0:2
0:2 (17:25,23:25)
TSV Haunstetten - TSV Mühldorf0:2
0:2 (14:25,9:25)
TSV Unterhaching - ASV Dachau IV2:0
2:0 (25:6,25:10)
ASV Dachau IV - TSV Mühldorf0:2
0:2 (8:25,22:25)
TSV Haunstetten - TSV Unterhaching0:2
0:2 (10:25,5:25)
1. TSV Mühldorf6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:93,
2. TSV Unterhaching4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:2, Bälle: 140:81,
3. ASV Dachau IV2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:5, Bälle: 104:153,
4. TSV Haunstetten0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 1:6, Bälle: 91:158,
SV Germering - ASV Dachau III2:0
2:0 (26:24,25:23)
TSV Penzberg - MTV Pfaffenhofen II1:2
1:2 (25:11,22:25,10:15)
SV Germering - MTV Pfaffenhofen II2:0
2:0 (25:11,25:11)
TSV Penzberg - ASV Dachau III1:2
1:2 (25:17,15:25,10:15)
ASV Dachau III - MTV Pfaffenhofen II2:1
2:1 (25:18,22:25,15:10)
SV Germering - TSV Penzberg2:1
2:1 (23:25,25:11,15:4)
1. SV Germering6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:1, Bälle: 164:109,
2. ASV Dachau III4
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 4:4, Bälle: 166:154,
3. MTV Pfaffenhofen II2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 3:5, Bälle: 126:169,
4. TSV Penzberg0
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 3:6, Bälle: 147:171,
TSV Gars - TSV Grafing2:0
2:0 (25:12,25:14)
MTV Pfaffenhofen - VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II2:0
2:0 (25:18,25:21)
TSV Gars - VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II2:0
2:0 (25:19,25:23)
MTV Pfaffenhofen - TSV Grafing0:2
0:2 (24:26,19:25)
TSV Grafing - VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II1:2
1:2 (13:25,25:14,11:15)
TSV Gars - MTV Pfaffenhofen2:0
2:0 (25:20,25:10)
1. TSV Gars6
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 6:0, Bälle: 150:98,
2. TSV Grafing2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 3:4, Bälle: 126:147,
3. MTV Pfaffenhofen2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:4, Bälle: 123:140,
4. VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II2
Spiele: 3, Sätze: 2:5, Bälle: 135:149,
TSV Plattling - MTV Pfaffenhofen II2:0
2:0 (25:17,25:15)
TSV Unterhaching - MTV Pfaffenhofen2:0
2:0 (25:9,25:12)
ASV Dachau III - SV Lohhof1:2
1:2 (25:23,21:25,11:15)
TSV Grafing - ASV Dachau IV2:0
2:0 (25:7,25:23)
MTV Pfaffenhofen - TSV Penzberg2:1
2:1 (21:25,25:20,15:5)
MTV Pfaffenhofen II - VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II0:2
0:2 (11:25,18:25)
ASV Dachau IV - ASV Dachau II0:2
0:2 (7:25,16:25)
ASV Dachau III - TSV Haunstetten2:0
2:0 (25:13,25:13)
ASV Dachau - TSV Unterhaching2:0
2:0 (25:20,25:17)
TSV Mühldorf - TSV Plattling2:1
2:1 (23:25,25:10,15:13)
SV Germering - TSV Grafing0:2
0:2 (0:25,0:25)
TSV Gars - SV Lohhof2:0
2:0 (25:11,25:14)
MTV Pfaffenhofen - ASV Dachau III2:1
2:1 (20:25,25:13,15:6)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II - ASV Dachau II2:1
2:1 (25:20,17:25,15:8)
TSV Penzberg - TSV Haunstetten2:0
2:0 (25:15,25:18)
MTV Pfaffenhofen II - ASV Dachau IV2:0
2:0 (25:21,25:20)
TSV Unterhaching - SV Lohhof2:0
2:0 (25:21,25:23)
TSV Plattling - SV Germering2:0
2:0 (25:0,25:0)