VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - Berliner TSC I1:3
1:3 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - SCC/Marzahn II1:3
1:3 ()
SC Eintracht - DJK Westen I0:3
0:3 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - SC Eintracht3:1
3:1 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - DJK Westen I3:1
3:1 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - SCC/Marzahn II3:1
3:1 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - VC Rotation Mitte II3:1
3:1 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - TSV Spandau II3:1
3:1 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - Berliner TSC I3:1
3:1 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1:3
1:3 ()
VSG Altglienicke - TSV Spandau II3:2
3:2 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - VSG Altglienicke1:3
1:3 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:1
3:1 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - TSV Spandau II2:3
2:3 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - MTV Mariendorf I2:3
2:3 ()
DJK Westen I - SCC/Marzahn II3:0
3:0 ()
DJK Westen I - MTV Mariendorf I2:3
2:3 ()
TSV Spandau II - Berliner TSC I1:3
1:3 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - Berliner TSC I1:3
1:3 ()
SC Eintracht - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:2
3:2 ()
VSG Altglienicke - VC Rotation Mitte II3:1
3:1 ()
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III0:3
0:3 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:2
3:2 ()
SC Eintracht - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:2
3:2 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - VC Rotation Mitte I3:0
3:0 ()
Berliner TSC I - DJK Westen I3:0
3:0 ()
SC Eintracht - TSV Spandau II3:1
3:1 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - SC Eintracht3:0
3:0 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - TSV Spandau II3:1
3:1 ()
DJK Westen I - VSG Altglienicke2:3
2:3 ()
Berliner TSC I - VSG Altglienicke3:2
3:2 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - MTV Mariendorf I1:3
1:3 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:1
3:1 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - VC Rotation Mitte I3:0
3:0 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - MTV Mariendorf I0:3
0:3 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:1
3:1 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:2
3:2 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - Berliner TSC I3:2
3:2 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - SCC/Marzahn II3:1
3:1 ()
VSG Altglienicke - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf0:3
0:3 ()
VSG Altglienicke - SCC/Marzahn II0:3
0:3 ()
Berliner TSC I - SC Eintracht2:3
2:3 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - SC Eintracht1:3
1:3 ()
DJK Westen I - VC Rotation Mitte I1:3
1:3 ()
TSV Spandau II - MTV Mariendorf I2:3
2:3 ()
TSV Spandau II - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III0:3
0:3 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - VC Rotation Mitte I2:3
2:3 ()
DJK Westen I - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II0:3
0:3 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:0
3:0 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - SC Eintracht3:1
3:1 ()
TSV Spandau II - VC Rotation Mitte II0:3
0:3 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - TSV Spandau II3:2
3:2 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - VC Rotation Mitte II3:0
3:0 ()
SC Eintracht - VC Rotation Mitte I1:3
1:3 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - VC Rotation Mitte I3:2
3:2 ()
DJK Westen I - Berliner TSC I1:3
1:3 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - SCC/Marzahn II3:2
3:2 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:2
3:2 ()
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner TSC I0:3
0:3 ()
DJK Westen I - VSG Altglienicke2:3
2:3 ()
TSV Spandau II - VSG Altglienicke1:3
1:3 ()
Berliner TSC I - VC Rotation Mitte I2:3
2:3 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - MTV Mariendorf I3:2
3:2 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:2
3:2 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - MTV Mariendorf I0:3
0:3 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - VC Rotation Mitte II3:1
3:1 ()
Berliner TSC I - VC Rotation Mitte II3:0
3:0 ()
SC Eintracht - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II2:3
2:3 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - TSV Spandau II3:1
3:1 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - VSG Altglienicke3:0
3:0 ()
DJK Westen I - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II2:3
2:3 ()
SC Eintracht - DJK Westen I3:2
3:2 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1:3
1:3 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - VSG Altglienicke3:1
3:1 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - DJK Westen I0:3
0:3 ()
TSV Spandau II - VC Rotation Mitte II0:3
0:3 ()
TSV Spandau II - DJK Westen I0:3
0:3 ()
VSG Altglienicke - SC Eintracht3:1
3:1 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - SC Eintracht3:2
3:2 ()
Berliner TSC I - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II0:3
0:3 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - VC Rotation Mitte I2:3
2:3 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0
3:0 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:2
3:2 ()
Berliner TSC I - SCC/Marzahn II2:3
2:3 ()
Berliner TSC I - SCC/Marzahn II0:3
0:3 ()
VSG Altglienicke - VC Rotation Mitte I3:1
3:1 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - DJK Westen I3:1
3:1 ()
TSV Spandau II - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf2:3
2:3 ()
TSV Spandau II - DJK Westen I0:3
0:3 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - SC Eintracht3:1
3:1 ()
VSG Altglienicke - SC Eintracht3:2
3:2 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - MTV Mariendorf I3:2
3:2 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - Berliner TSC I3:0
3:0 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - SCC/Marzahn II3:1
3:1 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - MTV Mariendorf I2:3
2:3 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II1:3
1:3 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - DJK Westen I2:3
2:3 ()
Berliner TSC I - SC Eintracht3:0
3:0 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - VC Rotation Mitte II2:3
2:3 ()
VSG Altglienicke - SCC/Marzahn II1:3
1:3 ()
VSG Altglienicke - VC Rotation Mitte II0:3
0:3 ()
SC Eintracht - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf2:3
2:3 ()
Berliner TSC I - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0
3:0 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - VC Rotation Mitte I1:3
1:3 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III0:3
0:3 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - DJK Westen I1:3
1:3 ()
TSV Spandau II - VC Rotation Mitte I2:3
2:3 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - TSV Spandau II3:1
3:1 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - VC Rotation Mitte II3:2
3:2 ()
TSV Spandau II - MTV Mariendorf I1:3
1:3 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - DJK Westen I0:3
0:3 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - VC Rotation Mitte I3:2
3:2 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - DJK Westen I0:3
0:3 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - Berliner TSC I3:0
3:0 ()
TSV Spandau II - Berliner TSC I0:3
0:3 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - VSG Altglienicke0:3
0:3 ()
SC Eintracht - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III2:3
2:3 ()
SC Eintracht - VC Rotation Mitte II3:2
3:2 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - VSG Altglienicke0:3
0:3 ()
VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:0
3:0 ()
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III - Berliner TSC I3:0
3:0 ()
DJK Westen I - VC Rotation Mitte II2:3
2:3 ()
SC Eintracht - TSV Spandau II3:0
3:0 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - SC Eintracht3:2
3:2 ()
SCC/Marzahn II - TSV Spandau II3:0
3:0 ()
VC Rotation Mitte II - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf0:3
0:3 ()
DJK Westen I - VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0
3:0 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - VSG Altglienicke3:1
3:1 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III1:3
1:3 ()
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II - Berliner TSC I2:3
2:3 ()
MTV Mariendorf I - VSG Altglienicke3:0
3:0 ()
VC Rotation Mitte I - MTV Mariendorf I3:0
3:0 ()
1. Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III47
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 55:30, Bälle: 0:0,
2. MTV Mariendorf I43
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 54:37, Bälle: 0:0,
3. VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf42
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 50:36, Bälle: 0:0,
4. VC Rotation Mitte I38
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 48:43, Bälle: 0:0,
5. Berliner TSC I38
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 45:38, Bälle: 0:0,
6. SCC/Marzahn II37
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 48:40, Bälle: 0:0,
7. DJK Westen I35
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 46:39, Bälle: 0:0,
8. VSG Altglienicke30
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 38:46, Bälle: 0:0,
9. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II29
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 43:50, Bälle: 0:0,
10. VC Rotation Mitte II25
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 38:49, Bälle: 0:0,
11. SC Eintracht25
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 41:54, Bälle: 0:0,
12. TSV Spandau II7
Spiele: 22, Sätze: 21:65, Bälle: 0:0,